BIL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02888907

Registered office address
1 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2021
due by 25 January 2021

Last statement dated 11 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BNFL INSTRUMENTS LIMITED 13 Jan 1994 - 16 Dec 2004