VERSALIFT UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED

Company number 02888311

Registered office address
1 Altendiez Way, Burton Latimer, Kettering, Northamptonshire, England, NN15 5YT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VERSALIFT DISTRIBUTORS (U.K.) LIMITED 01 Mar 1994 - 10 May 2019
TITLEGOLD LIMITED 17 Jan 1994 - 01 Mar 1994