MANWEB PENSIONS TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02887678

Registered office address
C/O Johnston Carmichael, 107-111 Fleet Street, London, EC4A 2AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FALCONGREEN LIMITED 14 Jan 1994 - 24 Jun 1994