SAMA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02887585

Registered office address
Cavendish Suite Saxon Centre, 11 Bargates, Christchurch, Dorset, BH23 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
H.J. CUTLER (PROPERTIES) LIMITED 13 Jan 1994 - 24 Jul 1998