CAPITAL BANK VEHICLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02887187

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NWS CONTRACT HIRE LIMITED 31 Jan 1994 - 01 Sep 1997
NWS 874 LIMITED 13 Jan 1994 - 31 Jan 1994