SAVANNA RAGS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02887068

Registered office address
106 Carter Lane, Mansfield, England, NG18 3DH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
RODFORDS LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 22 Mar 1994