GABRIEL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02887057

Registered office address
Mill Farm, Station Road, Flax Bourton, Bristol, BS48 1NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2021
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 12 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNCOMBE LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 30 Nov 1994