PALL EUROFLOW LIMITED

Company number 02886982

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROFLOW (UK) LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 28 Feb 2005