SECURE CARGO ASSURED LIMITED

Company number 02886941

Registered office address
191 Hawley Road, Dartford, England, DA1 1PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
  • 50200 - Sea and coastal freight water transport
  • 51210 - Freight air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
SECURE CARGO ASSURED PLC 12 Jan 1994 - 24 Jun 2013