BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE PIZZA GALLERY LIMITED

Company number 02886353

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2015
due by 29 February 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOXATTIC LIMITED 11 Jan 1994 - 29 Mar 1994