EUROBELL (WEST KENT) LIMITED

Company number 02886001

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLGOLD LIMITED 10 Jan 1994 - 31 Mar 1994