SINGER & HAMILTON LIMITED

Company number 02885872

Registered office address
88 Crawford Street, London, W1H 2EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SINGER, DANTON & HAMILTON LIMITED 03 May 1994 - 06 Feb 2004
SINGER DANTON LIMITED 15 Feb 1994 - 03 May 1994
SHOALHOME LIMITED 10 Jan 1994 - 15 Feb 1994