BIBBY ACF LIMITED

Company number 02885198

Registered office address
3rd Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L2 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2021
due by 22 May 2021

Last statement dated 8 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64992 - Factoring
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED 06 Jan 1994 - 19 Jan 2009