RIPE FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02884308

Registered office address
Suffolk House, George Street, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 0YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLASSABLE TRADING LIMITED 04 Jan 1994 - 02 Feb 1994