DESIGN TECHNOLOGY AND INNOVATION LIMITED

Company number 02884304

Registered office address
C/O Simpson Wreford & Partners, 3rd Floor Suffolk House, George Street, Croydon, CR0 0YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2020
due by 18 January 2020

Last statement dated 4 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
FILTERAGE TRADING LIMITED 04 Jan 1994 - 12 May 1994