P.F.P. ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02883560

Registered office address
37 West Pastures Fallowfield, Ashington, Northumberland, NE63 8LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RULECOMPLETE LIMITED 23 Dec 1993 - 21 Jan 1994