PARAGON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02882777

Registered office address
Unit 20 Bridgegate Business Park, Gatehouse Way, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, HP19 8XN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2001

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 December 2001

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
DAN NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Jun 1998 - 01 May 2001
PARAGON NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED 21 Dec 1993 - 16 Jun 1998