FIDELITY PEP NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02881957

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1060 LIMITED 17 Dec 1993 - 12 Jan 1994