BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BUSINESS ECO LOGIC LIMITED

Company number 02880324

Registered office address
Ashwell The Glade, Kingswood, Tadworth, Surrey, KT20 6JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2018
due by 28 February 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2018
due by 14 December 2018

Last statement dated 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN FOR BUSINESS (SUTTON) LIMITED 14 Dec 1993 - 08 Jul 1994