QUONDAM ESTATES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02879299

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 December 2019
due by 23 December 2019

Last statement dated 9 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FISCAL ESTATES INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 Jan 1994 - 17 Jul 1997
SILVERSTRIKE SERVICES LIMITED 09 Dec 1993 - 13 Jan 1994