BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROCAPS LIMITED

Company number 02878879

Registered office address
Crown Business Park, Dukestown, Tredegar, NP22 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2018
due by 22 December 2018

Last statement dated 8 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FILMBEST PROJECTS LIMITED 08 Dec 1993 - 29 Jul 1994