LEASING DECEMBER (14) LIMITED

Company number 02876243

Registered office address
Oak Green House, 250-256 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
DRESDNER KLEINWORT LEASING DECEMBER (14) LIMITED 18 Sep 2006 - 28 Sep 2007
ABBEY NATIONAL SEPTEMBER LEASING (6) LTD 23 Dec 1993 - 27 Sep 2004
ALLREJECT COMPANY LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 23 Dec 1993