ARAMARK AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02876224

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPBELL BEWLEY AIRPORT SERVICES LIMITED 30 Apr 1998 - 20 Dec 2002
AER RIANTA BEWLEY (UK) LIMITED 07 Sep 1995 - 30 Apr 1998
AER RIANTA BEWLEY LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 07 Sep 1995
CELLARALL TRADING LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 12 Jan 1994