SMOKE CONTROL DAMPERS LIMITED

Company number 02875980

Registered office address
Homeleigh, Main Road, Easter Compton, Bristol, BS35 3RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28250 - Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY PRODUCTS LIMITED 14 Mar 1997 - 22 Oct 2013
VENN AXIA LIMITED 29 Nov 1993 - 14 Mar 1997