BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CENTRAL PARK ATHLETICS LIMITED

Company number 02875358

Registered office address
57 Windmill Street, Gravesend, Kent, DA12 1BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
26 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2019
due by 6 December 2019

Last statement dated 22 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DARTFORD HARRIERS FACILITIES LIMITED 26 Nov 1993 - 14 Aug 1997