TIME FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02875184

Registered office address
Griffins Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASHINTAKE ENTERPRISES LIMITED 25 Nov 1993 - 01 Feb 1994