TSG MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 02874986

Registered office address
Venture Way Venture Way, Dunston Technology Park, Chesterfield, England, S41 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2019
due by 7 December 2019

Last statement dated 23 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TSG MEDIA SYSTEMS LTD 28 Mar 2002 - 05 Mar 2007
TOTAL SOUND SOLUTIONS LIMITED 24 Nov 1993 - 28 Mar 2002