KIDDY INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 02874523

Registered office address
Business Centre 35 Primrose Hill, Widmer End, High Wycombe, England, HP15 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
KIDDY AND PARTNERS (SEARCH & SELECTION) LIMITED 23 Nov 1993 - 03 Apr 1996