MANOR MOTORSPORT LIMITED

Company number 02873734

Registered office address
The Yard Church Street, Fenny Compton, Southam, United Kingdom, CV47 2YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2019
due by 3 December 2019

Last statement dated 19 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEASELINK LIMITED 19 Nov 1993 - 07 Jan 1994