GLENGATE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02872426

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BERRYMIST PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Nov 1993 - 17 Jan 1994