B.T.T. COMMUNICATIONS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 02870738

Registered office address
Five Willows Farm Old Thrapston Road, Cranford, Kettering, Northamptonshire, NN14 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FREECALL (UK) LIMITED 10 Nov 1993 - 04 Apr 1995