RUSSELL TELECOM NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02870344

Registered office address
Verdemar House, 230 Park View, Whitley Bay, Tyne & Wear, NE26 3QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMSNORTHERN LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 25 Jul 2006