NOW LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02868831

Registered office address
Now Leisure Ltd, The Tanning Shop 30 Guildhall Shopping Centre, Market Square, Stafford, Staffs, ST16 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TILBET SERVICES LIMITED 03 Nov 1993 - 17 May 1996