FIBROWATT GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02868498

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FIBRO HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Nov 1993 - 26 Jun 2001