N & G PETS LIMITED

Company number 02867091

Registered office address
C/O Westwaters, Oakmere Belmont Business Park, Durham, County Durham, DH1 1TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46230 - Wholesale of live animals
Previous company names
Name Period
RITCHIE'S PETCARE LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 27 Jul 2004