DUNHILL TOBACCO OF LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02863410

Registered office address
Globe House, 4 Temple Place, London, WC2R 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2021
due by 11 July 2021

Last statement dated 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNHILL CIGARETTES OF LONDON LIMITED 13 Oct 1993 - 17 Feb 1994