THE FISHER TRAINING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02862551

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST RETAIL FINANCE LIMITED 22 Mar 1994 - 16 Jan 2019
SHERGAL LIMITED 14 Oct 1993 - 22 Mar 1994