CORPORATE DESIGN SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02862414

Registered office address
Jubilee Farm House, Hillesden, Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, MK18 4BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 July 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CORPORATE DESIGN AND MARKETING LIMITED 14 Oct 1993 - 10 Apr 2000