FUSION INTERNET SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 02860621

Registered office address
Moorfields Corporate Recovery Limited, 88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
FUSION PRODUCTIONS LTD. 08 Oct 1993 - 07 Aug 2003