ABC LEISURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02860394

Registered office address
Scarfield Wharf, Alvechurch, Worcestershire, B48 7SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 29 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2019
due by 22 October 2019

Last statement dated 8 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30120 - Building of pleasure and sporting boats
  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
ALVECHURCH BOAT CENTRES LIMITED 08 Dec 1993 - 10 Apr 2007
NEW DEED LIMITED 08 Oct 1993 - 08 Dec 1993