BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RONSON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02860221

Registered office address
8b Accommodation Road, London, England, NW11 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
RONSON PLC 13 Jan 1994 - 06 Sep 1995
POWERDRAUGHT LIMITED 07 Oct 1993 - 13 Jan 1994