SWALLOWBUSH LTD

Company number 02857813

Registered office address
International House, Cricketers Way, Basildon, Essex, SS13 1ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 12 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PARK LANE PROMOTIONS LIMITED 28 Sep 1993 - 24 Apr 2007