NTL SOUTH WALES LIMITED

Company number 02857050

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAMEDAILY LIMITED 27 Sep 1993 - 01 Dec 1993