CHISWICK PIER TRUST

Company number 02856997

Registered office address
Corney Reach Pier House, Corney Reach Way, Chiswick, London, W4 2UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2021
due by 11 October 2021

Last statement dated 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNEY REACH DEVELOPMENT TRUST 27 Sep 1993 - 27 Feb 1997