ST. MARTIN'S CARE LIMITED

Company number 02853138

Registered office address
11 Berrymoor Court, Northumberland Business Park, Cramlington, England, NE23 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 15 October 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
POTENTSPARKLE LIMITED 14 Sep 1993 - 25 Jan 1994