MACEACHERN HCH LTD

Company number 02852585

Registered office address
South Lodge, Swarland, Morpeth, Northumberland, NE65 9JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2020
due by 19 October 2020

Last statement dated 7 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HERITAGE COAST HOLIDAYS LTD. 09 Jul 1997 - 28 Jan 2013
NORTHERN LANDSCAPES LIMITED 24 Mar 1995 - 09 Jul 1997
E F G LANDSCAPES (N.E.) LIMITED 07 Sep 1993 - 24 Mar 1995