ROBERT MCBRIDE PENSION FUND TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02851207

Registered office address
Middleton Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2019
due by 21 September 2019

Last statement dated 7 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STREETSUPER PROJECTS LIMITED 07 Sep 1993 - 29 Oct 1993