NTL STREETWIDE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02851013

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS (N) STREETWIDE SERVICES LIMITED 01 Mar 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
STREETWIDE SERVICES LIMITED 07 Sep 1993 - 01 Mar 1999