ARCHITECTUS LIMITED

Company number 02850520

Registered office address
Amelia House, Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2020
due by 8 September 2020

Last statement dated 25 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE GOLDENSPACE LIMITED 06 Sep 1993 - 30 Nov 1993