GALVIN AUTOMOTIVE DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02848843

Registered office address
Onega House, 112 Main Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2020
due by 25 December 2020

Last statement dated 13 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30990 - Manufacture of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAWLINSON ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 28 Aug 1993 - 10 Dec 1993